2018年度対校戦 [ 関東インカレ 2018.-5.24, 25, 26, 27 於 5/24-27:相模原 ] [大会情報]
種別 | 種目 | 氏名 | 学年 | 記録 | 順位 |
男子2部 |
100m |
山田 寛大 | 4 | 10.71(-0.6) | 予選3組1着 | 11.23(-4.5) | 準決勝2組3着 | 10.48(+4.4) | 4位入賞 |
直井 貴哉 | 3 | 10.72(+1.6) | 予選1組4着 | 11.34(-5.1) | 準決勝1組7着 |
増田 健吾 | 3 | 10.79(-0.5) | 予選2組3着 | 11.51(-4.5) | 準決勝2組7着 |
200m |
山田 寛大 | 4 | DNS | - |
直井 貴哉 | 3 | DNS | - |
狩野 遼太郎 | 2 | 21.56(+2.1) | 予選3組3着 | 21.82(-1.1) | 準決勝1組3着 | 21.56(+6.0) | 7位入賞 |
400m |
吉田 京平 | 3 | DNS | 予選3組 |
狩野 遼太郎 | 2 | 49.79 | 予選5組5着 |
池内 祐貴 | 1 | 48.65 | 予選4組4着 | 48.79 | 準決勝1組4着 |
110mH |
前三盛 喬貴 | 3 | 15.08(-1.4) | 予選4組3着 | 15.41(-5.9) | 準決勝1組6着 |
佐々木 嵩 | 2 | 14.81(-1.6) | 予選3組2組 | 15.20(-3.0) | 準決勝2組7着 |
雨宮 大樹 | 1 | 15.14(-2.1) | 予選5組4着 |
400mH |
吉田 京平 | 3 | 52.80 | 予選3組1着 | 51.74 | 準決勝1組1着 | 51.72 | 2位入賞 |
佐々木 嵩 | 2 | 54.04 | 予選4組3着 | 53.80 | 準決勝2組6着 |
田邊 ジョー | 1 | 52.83 | 予選1組3着 | 52.45 | 準決勝2組3着 | 52.52 | 4位入賞 |
10000mW |
秋野 光哉 | 4 | 50:20.72 | 21位 |
青山 福泉 | 3 | 44:07.17 | 6位入賞 |
上田 俊希 | 2 | 42:49.27 | 2位入賞 |
4×100mR |
増田-山田-直井-竹澤 | 40.88 | 予選4組2着 |
竹澤-増田-直井-狩野 | 40.72 | 5位入賞 |
4×400mR |
池内-狩野-荒井友-吉田 | 3:14.28 | 予選2組1着 |
池内-吉田-杉山-荒井友 | 3:14.65 | 5位入賞 |
棒高跳 |
本橋 輝久 | 3 | DNS | - |
走高跳 |
宮坂 駿吾 | 2 | 2m00 | 12位/PBタイ |
久保木 春佑 | 1 | 2m03 | 4位入賞 |
走幅跳 |
本橋 輝久 | 3 | DNS | - |
三段跳 |
窪田 章吾 | 4 | 15m18(+1.9) | 5位入賞/PBタイ |
ムーア アレクサンダー 海 | 2 | 14m93(+1.6) | 8位入賞/PB |
砲丸投 |
栗本 恭宏 | 3 | 14m87 | 優勝/PB |
齋藤 真 | 2 | 12m75 | 13位 |
円盤投 |
北脇 恭介 | 3 | 32m35 | 17位 |
ハンマー投 |
桶川 雅毅 | 3 | DNS | - |
やり投 |
桶川 雅毅 | 3 | 51m84 | 22位 |
坂本 敦士 | 1 | 55m02 | 16位 |
十種競技 |
本橋 輝久 | 3 | -pt | DNS |
種目 | 記録 | MEMO |
100m | - | -pt |
走幅跳 | - | -pt |
砲丸投 | - | -pt |
走高跳 | - | -pt |
400m | - | -pt |
110mH | - | -pt |
円盤投 | - | -pt |
棒高跳 | - | -pt |
やり投 | - | -pt |
1500m | - | -pt |
|
小坪 聖人 | 2 | 6373pt | 3位入賞/PB |
種目 | 記録 | MEMO |
100m | 10.99(+1.2) | 863pt |
走幅跳 | 6m74(+1.2) | 753pt |
砲丸投 | 10m89 | 539pt |
走高跳 | 1m75 | 585pt |
400m | 49.73 | 827pt |
110mH | 16.88(-5.1) | 637pt |
円盤投 | 26m72 | 400pt |
棒高跳 | 3m80 | 562pt |
やり投 | 47m07 | 545pt |
1500m | 4:42.87 | 662pt |
|
北村 一真 | 1 | 6315pt | 4位入賞 |
種目 | 記録 | MEMO |
100m | 11.16(-0.7) | 825pt |
走幅跳 | 6m56(+1.6) | 711pt |
砲丸投 | 11m03 | 548pt |
走高跳 | 1m80 | 627pt |
400m | 50.83 | 777pt |
110mH | 15.34(-3.7) | 809pt |
円盤投 | 25m35 | 374pt |
棒高跳 | 3m30 | 431pt |
やり投 | 47m01 | 544pt |
1500m | 4:41.84 | 669pt |
|
女子1部 |
100m |
小宮 いつき | 2 | 12.79(-0.4) | 予選5組7着 |
200m |
小宮 いつき | 2 | DNS | - |
400m |
平原 杏華 | 2 | 57.87 | 予選1組6着 |
岩田 芽生 | 1 | DNS | - |
小川 紗瑛 | 1 | 1:01.21 | 予選4組7着 |
800m |
松尾 咲子 | 4 | 2:16.31 | 予選2組5着 |
1500m |
原 舞奈 | 1 | 5:00.90 | 予選1組15着 |
5000m |
原 舞奈 | 1 | 18:38.84 | 39位 |
100mH |
中釜 佐和子 | 3 | 14.58(-3.5) | 予選2組5着 |
眞田 桃子 | 1 | 14.67(-0.2) | 予選6組7着 |
川勝 稀月 | 1 | 14.73(-2.2) | 予選1組5着 |
400mH |
中釜 佐和子 | 3 | DNS | - |
平原 杏華 | 2 | 1:01.10 | 予選2組2着 | 1:01.85 | 準決勝1組7着 |
川勝 稀月 | 1 | 1:02.98 | 予選4組5着 |
3000mSC |
諸富 愛菜 | 4 | 11:39.63 | 予選1組10着 |
深澤 里緒 | 4 | 12:16.81 | 予選2組12着 |
10000mW |
櫻井 結花 | 4 | 54:53.21 | 14位 |
萩原 采以子 | 3 | DNS | - |
則本 菜々子 | 2 | 51:01.97 | 6位入賞 |
4×100mR |
田中恵-小宮-中釜-奥村 | 48.25 | 予選3組4着 |
4×400mR |
三枝-中釜-川勝-平原 | 3:51.54 | 予選2組3着 |
走高跳 |
高橋 このか | 3 | 1m65 | 8位入賞 |
棒高跳 |
速水 舞 | 4 | 3m60 | 6位/PBタイ |
青柳 有香 | 2 | 3m60 | 7位 |
新田 英理子 | 1 | NM | - |
走幅跳 |
藤野 茜 | 4 | 5m91(+5.1) | 9位 |
高橋 このか | 3 | 5m64(+1.7) | 17位 |
清野 涼々花 | 1 | 5m53(+4.6) | 22位 |
三段跳 |
奥村 彩音 | 2 | 12m40(+1.5) | 7位入賞 |
飯田 詩央 | 2 | 11m68(-0.5) | 20位 |
やり投 |
平石 風歩 | 4 | 50m87 | 4位入賞/PB |
森西 清華 | 2 | 45m15 | 14位 |
望月 知葉 | 1 | 47m60 | 10位 |
七種競技 |
高橋 このか | 3 | -pt | DNF |
種目 | 記録 | MEMO |
100mH | 14.78(+1.0) | 871pt |
走高跳 | 1m72 | 879pt |
砲丸投 | 9m48 | 495pt |
200m | - | -pt |
走幅跳 | - | -pt |
やり投 | - | -pt |
800m | - | -pt |
|
奥村 彩音 | 2 | -pt | DNF |
種目 | 記録 | MEMO |
100mH | 14.78(+1.8) | 671pt |
走高跳 | 1m55 | 678pt |
砲丸投 | 10m82 | 583pt |
200m | 25.42(-0.4) | 849pt |
走幅跳 | - | -pt |
やり投 | - | -pt |
800m | - | -pt |
|
田中 恵子 | 2 | 4776pt | 11位/PB |
種目 | 記録 | MEMO |
100mH | 14.36(+1.0) | 928pt |
走高跳 | 1m45 | 566pt |
砲丸投 | 10m24 | 545pt |
200m | 25.98(-2.2) | 799pt |
走幅跳 | 5m03(+0.8) | 567pt |
やり投 | 39m30 | 654pt |
800m | 2:28.10 | 717pt |
|
男子3部 |
100m |
長谷川 寛 | M1 | 10.92(1.4) | 3位入賞 |
200m |
長谷川 寛 | M1 | 21.77(-1.6) | 4位入賞 |
10000mW |
高橋 直己 | M1 | 45:49.31 | 3位入賞 |
三段跳 |
横山 巧機 | D3 | DNS | - |
十種競技 |
荒谷 亘彦 | M2 | 7116pt | 優勝/PB |
種目 | 記録 | MEMO |
100m | 10.92(+1.5) | 878pt |
走幅跳 | 7m15(+0.7) | 850pt |
砲丸投 | 11m45 | 573pt |
走高跳 | 1m85 | 670pt |
400m | 49.32 | 846pt |
110mH | 15.96(-2.1) | 737pt |
円盤投 | 30m92 | 483pt |
棒高跳 | 4m60 | 790pt |
やり投 | 50m00 | 589pt |
1500m | 4:36.83 | 700pt |
|
女子2部 |
400m |
内山 成実 | M1 | 58.26 | TR2位 |
800m |
内山 成実 | M1 | 2:14.28 | 優勝 |
100mH |
児島 里菜 | M2 | 14.58(-0.4) | 優勝 |
400mH |
内山 成実 | M1 | DNS | - |
走高跳 |
津吹アイリ | M2 | 1m60 | 優勝 |
棒高跳 |
大川 楓 | M2 | 3m30 | 優勝 |
七種競技 |
津吹アイリ | M2 | 4701pt | 優勝 |
種目 | 記録 | MEMO |
100mH | 15.35(+1.0) | 796pt |
走高跳 | 1m63 | 771pt |
砲丸投 | 10m32 | 550pt |
200m | 27.23(-2.2) | 693pt |
走幅跳 | 5m08(+1.4) | 581pt |
やり投 | 33m46 | 542pt |
800m | 2:24.16 | 768pt |
|
男子2部 | 東学大 | 66点 | 3位 |
女子1部 | 東学大 | 15.5点 | 14位 |
男子3部 | 東学大大学院 | 5点 | 8位 |
女子2部 | 東学大大学院 | 17点 | 優勝 |
|
|